Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U13 Division 1A Green

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2303681 11:00am Hjorth Park Turf #2 GAC Selects 11M PMSC Pre-BCSPL
 
Saturday, September 9 2303682 2:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 SUSC BCSPL Pre-Intake Red 11M SFC Selects 11M
 
Saturday, September 9 2303684 10:30am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 ASA Storm CMFSC Tottenham
 
Saturday, September 9 2303685 1:00pm Town Centre North Main South CMFSC AC Milan LUSA LANGLEY UTD KORDIF23
 
Saturday, September 9 2303821 9:00am UBC Ken Woods Turf VUFC Pre-BCSPL Boys VAFC VAFC Rovers
 
Saturday, September 9 2303822 12:30pm Trillium W S ICSF BU13 Juventus NVFC Surge 11
 
Saturday, September 9 2303824 2:30pm Burnaby Lake West #1 North BFC Grey B2011 NWSC Strikers
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2303689 12:00pm Morgan Creek West CFC 11M White SUSC BCSPL Pre-Intake Red 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2303690 4:30pm Town Centre North Main North CMFSC Tottenham BCT Tigers 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2303691 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KORDIF23 ASA Storm
 
Saturday, September 16 2303692 1:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B1D1 (Paz/Erwann) CMFSC AC Milan
 
Saturday, September 16 2303694 1:15pm North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Pre-BCSPL SFC ACE 11M
 
Saturday, September 16 2303826 10:30am Burdett North AT NVFC Surge 11 VUFC Pre-BCSPL Boys
 
Saturday, September 16 2303829 11:00am Trillium W N MAR ACES11 BFC Grey B2011
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2303696 12:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 SUSC BCSPL Pre-Intake Red 11M CMFSC Tottenham
 
Saturday, September 23 2303697 9:45am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT Tigers 11M LUSA LANGLEY UTD KORDIF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2303701 9:00am Newton Athletic 1 Turf SFC Selects 11M PMSC Pre-BCSPL
 
Saturday, September 23 2303831 9:00am UBC Ken Woods Turf VUFC Pre-BCSPL Boys BFC White B2011
 
Saturday, September 23 2303834 11:00am Burnaby North East BFC Grey B2011 NVFC Fury 11
 
Saturday, September 23 2303835 10:30am Burdett North AT NVFC Surge 11 VAFC VAFC Rovers
 
Saturday, September 23 2303699 CMFSC AC Milan — BYE
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2303702 12:00pm Charles Best North CMFSC Tottenham GAC Selects 11M
 
Saturday, September 30 2303703 10:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KORDIF23 SUSC BCSPL Pre-Intake Red 11M
 
Saturday, September 30 2303706 10:30am Newton Athletic #1 North SFC ACE 11M CMFSC AC Milan
 
Saturday, September 30 2303707 11:45am Trasolini Turf South Super 8 PMSC Pre-BCSPL CFC 11M Royal
 
Saturday, September 30 2303836 8:30am Queens Park East NWSC Strikers VUFC Pre-BCSPL Boys
 
Saturday, September 30 2303839 11:00am Trillium E S VAFC VAFC Rovers BFC Grey B2011
 
Saturday, September 30 2303840 9:00am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC White B2011 NVFC Surge 11
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2303709 11:30am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Selects 11M LUSA LANGLEY UTD KORDIF23
 
Saturday, October 14 2303710 2:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 SUSC BCSPL Pre-Intake Red 11M RMSC U13B1D1 (Paz/Erwann)
 
Saturday, October 14 2303713 9:00am Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC AC Milan CFC 11M Royal
 
Saturday, October 14 2303714 12:30pm Newton Athletic 1 Turf SFC Selects 11M CMFSC Tottenham
 
Saturday, October 14 2303715 12:00pm Morgan Creek East CFC 11M White PMSC Pre-BCSPL
 
Saturday, October 14 2303841 9:00am UBC Ken Woods Turf VUFC Pre-BCSPL Boys MAR ACES11
 
Saturday, October 14 2303844 10:30am Burdett North AT NVFC Surge 11 NWSC Strikers
 
Saturday, October 14 2303843 BFC Grey B2011 — BYE
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2303847 8:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Grey B2011 ICSF BU13 Juventus
 
Saturday, October 21 2303849 11:00am Trillium E S MAR ACES11 NVFC Surge 11
 
Saturday, October 21 2319708 10:30am Charles Best North CMFSC AC Milan SUSC BCSPL Pre-Intake Red 11M
 
Saturday, October 21 2319710 11:45am Trasolini Turf South Super 8 PMSC Pre-BCSPL SFC ACE 11M
 
Saturday, October 21 2319711 3:00pm Morgan Creek West CFC 11M White CMFSC Tottenham
 
Saturday, October 21 2319712 1:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B1D1 (Paz/Erwann) LUSA LANGLEY UTD KORDIF23
 
Saturday, October 21 2303848 VUFC Pre-BCSPL Boys — BYE
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2303851 9:00am UBC Ken Woods Turf VUFC Pre-BCSPL Boys BFC Grey B2011
 
Saturday, October 28 2303853 10:30am Burdett North AT NVFC Surge 11 NVFC Fury 11
 
Saturday, October 28 2319713 2:30pm