Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U13 Division 3 Yellow

Friday, September 8 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Friday, September 8 2314904 6:15pm Memorial South N VAFC Bulldogs VUFC Gryphons
 
Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2304642 1:00pm Memorial South N ICSF BU13 Milan RMSC U13B3D2 (Van Diermen)
 
Saturday, September 9 2314901 11:00am Trillium W N KYSA Red Devils MAR Thunder
 
Saturday, September 9 2314903 2:30pm Hugh Boyd Yellow RUSC HEAT VUFC Tigers
 
Saturday, September 9 2314905 12:30pm Jericho West S VUFC Cyclones VAFC Packers
 
Saturday, September 9 2314906 10:00am Memorial South N VUFC Stingray RFC Hurricanes
 
Saturday, September 9 2314907 11:30am Memorial South S KLM Mustangs VAFC Ravens
 
Saturday, September 9 2314902 ICSF BU13 Roma — BYE
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2304651 9:30am Trillium W N ICSF BU13 Milan WVFC Rovers
 
Saturday, September 16 2314909 8:00am Trillium W N VUFC Tigers ICSF BU13 Roma
 
Saturday, September 16 2314910 8:00am Jericho West N VUFC Gryphons RUSC HEAT
 
Saturday, September 16 2314911 8:00am Trillium E N VAFC Packers VAFC Bulldogs
 
Saturday, September 16 2314912 11:45am Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Hurricanes VUFC Cyclones
 
Saturday, September 16 2314913 8:00am Trillium E S VAFC Ravens VUFC Stingray
 
Saturday, September 16 2314914 10:30am Oak Park East MAR Thunder KLM Mustangs
 
Saturday, September 16 2314908 KYSA Red Devils — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2304656 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 East PCEFC Knights (Neufeld) ICSF BU13 Milan
 
Saturday, September 23 2314915 12:30pm Trillium W S KYSA Red Devils VUFC Tigers
 
Saturday, September 23 2314916 11:00am Trillium W S ICSF BU13 Roma VUFC Gryphons
 
Saturday, September 23 2314917 2:30pm Minoru 2 East RUSC HEAT VAFC Packers
 
Saturday, September 23 2314918 9:30am Trillium E S VAFC Bulldogs RFC Hurricanes
 
Saturday, September 23 2314919 2:00pm Trillium W N VUFC Cyclones VAFC Ravens
 
Saturday, September 23 2314920 2:00pm Trillium E S VUFC Stingray KLM Mustangs
 
Saturday, September 23 2314921 MAR Thunder — BYE
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2304661 9:30am Minoru 2 West RFC Rockets ICSF BU13 Milan
 
Saturday, September 30 2314922 12:00pm University Hill turf VUFC Gryphons KYSA Red Devils
 
Saturday, September 30 2314923 12:30pm Douglas Park E VAFC Packers ICSF BU13 Roma
 
Saturday, September 30 2314924 11:45am Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Hurricanes RUSC HEAT
 
Saturday, September 30 2314925 11:00am Douglas Park E VAFC Ravens VAFC Bulldogs
 
Saturday, September 30 2314928 VUFC Tigers — BYE
Sunday, October 1 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, October 1 2314926 6:00pm Trillium E N KLM Mustangs VUFC Cyclones
 
Sunday, October 1 2314927 6:00pm Trillium E S MAR Thunder VUFC Stingray
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2304666 11:45am Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Rockets ICSF BU13 Milan
 
Saturday, October 14 2314929 9:30am Trillium W N KYSA Red Devils VAFC Packers
 
Saturday, October 14 2314930 12:30pm Trillium W S ICSF BU13 Roma RFC Hurricanes
 
Saturday, October 14 2314931 9:30am Minoru 3 East RUSC HEAT VAFC Ravens
 
Saturday, October 14 2314932 2:00pm Trillium E S VAFC Bulldogs KLM Mustangs
 
Saturday, October 14 2314933 2:00pm Trillium E N VUFC Cyclones VUFC Stingray
 
Saturday, October 14 2314935 12:30pm