Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 1A White

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2301982 11:30am Memorial South N MAR ACES12 VUFC Steaua
 
Saturday, September 9 2301983 8:30am Burnaby Lake West #1 South BFC Grey B2012 NVFC Surge 12
 
Saturday, September 9 2301984 10:30am Burdett South AT NVFC Fury 12 BFC White B2012
 
Saturday, September 9 2301985 8:00am Jericho West S VUFC Spartans VAFC VAFC Rovers Red
 
Saturday, September 9 2301981 NWSC Pumas — BYE
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2301986 9:30am Jericho West N VUFC Steaua NWSC Pumas
 
Saturday, September 16 2301987 10:30am Burdett South AT NVFC Surge 12 MAR ACES12
 
Saturday, September 16 2301988 8:30am Burnaby Lake West #1 South BFC White B2012 BFC Grey B2012
 
Saturday, September 16 2301989 11:00am Trillium W S VAFC VAFC Rovers Red NVFC Fury 12
 
Saturday, September 16 2301990 VUFC Spartans — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2301991 8:30am Queens Park East NWSC Pumas NVFC Surge 12
 
Saturday, September 23 2301992 11:30am Memorial South N MAR ACES12 BFC White B2012
 
Saturday, September 23 2301993 10:00am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Grey B2012 VAFC VAFC Rovers Red
 
Saturday, September 23 2301994 10:30am Burdett South AT NVFC Fury 12 VUFC Spartans
 
Saturday, September 23 2301995 VUFC Steaua — BYE
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2301996 10:15am Burnaby Lake West #1 North BFC White B2012 NWSC Pumas
 
Saturday, September 30 2301997 1:00pm Memorial South S VAFC VAFC Rovers Red MAR ACES12
 
Saturday, September 30 2301998 12:00pm University Hill turf VUFC Spartans BFC Grey B2012
 
Saturday, September 30 2302000 1:30pm Burdett North AT NVFC Surge 12 VUFC Steaua
 
Saturday, September 30 2301999 NVFC Fury 12 — BYE
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2302001 9:00am Queens Park East NWSC Pumas VAFC VAFC Rovers Red
 
Saturday, October 14 2302002 8:30am Memorial South N MAR ACES12 VUFC Spartans
 
Saturday, October 14 2302003 11:00am Kensington #5 BFC Grey B2012 NVFC Fury 12
 
Saturday, October 14 2302004 9:30am Jericho West S VUFC Steaua BFC White B2012
 
Saturday, October 14 2302005 NVFC Surge 12 — BYE
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2302006 9:30am Jericho West S VUFC Spartans NWSC Pumas
 
Saturday, October 21 2302007 10:30am Burdett South AT NVFC Fury 12 MAR ACES12
 
Saturday, October 21 2302009 9:30am Trillium W S VAFC VAFC Rovers Red VUFC Steaua
 
Saturday, October 21 2302010 8:30am Burnaby Central A BFC White B2012 NVFC Surge 12
 
Saturday, October 21 2302008 BFC Grey B2012 — BYE
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2302011 9:00am Queens Park East NWSC Pumas NVFC Fury 12
 
Saturday, October 28 2302012 10:00am Memorial South S MAR ACES12 BFC Grey B2012
 
Saturday, October 28 2302013 9:30am Jericho West S VUFC Steaua VUFC Spartans
 
Saturday, October 28 2302014 10:30am Burdett South AT NVFC Surge 12 VAFC VAFC Rovers Red
 
Saturday, October 28 2302015 BFC White B2012 — BYE
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2302016 11:30am Burnaby North East BFC Grey B2012 NWSC Pumas
 
Saturday, November 4 2302018 10:30am Burdett South AT NVFC Fury 12 VUFC Steaua
 
Saturday, November 4 2302019 11:00am Jericho West S VUFC Spartans NVFC Surge 12
 
Saturday, November 4 2302020 11:30am Memorial South S VAFC VAFC Rovers Red BFC White B2012
 
Saturday, November 4 2302017 MAR ACES12 — BYE
Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 11 2302021 9:00am Queens Park East NWSC Pumas MAR ACES12
 
Saturday, November 11 2302022 9:30am Jericho West S VUFC Steaua BFC Grey B2012
 
Saturday, November 11 2302023 10:30am Burdett South AT NVFC Surge 12 NVFC Fury 12
 
Saturday, November 11 2302024 2:30pm Burnaby North East BFC White B2012 VUFC Spartans
 
Saturday, November 11 2302025 VAFC VAFC Rovers Red — BYE
Saturday, November 18 (week 11)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 18 2302027 8:00am Jericho West S VUFC Steaua MAR ACES12
 
Saturday, November 18 2302028 10:30am Burdett North AT NVFC Surge 12 BFC Grey B2012
 
Saturday, November 18 2302029 1:00pm Burnaby North East BFC White B2012 NVFC Fury 12
 
Saturday, November 18 2302030 9:30am Trillium W S VAFC VAFC Rovers Red VUFC Spartans
 
Saturday, November 18 2302026 NWSC Pumas — BYE
Saturday, November 25 (week 12)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 25 2302031 9:00am Queens Park East NWSC Pumas VUFC Steaua
 
Saturday, November 25 2302032 2:30pm Memorial South S MAR ACES12 NVFC Surge 12
 
Saturday, November 25 2302033 2:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Grey B2012 BFC White B2012
 
Saturday, November 25 2302034 9:00am Burdett South AT NVFC Fury 12 VAFC VAFC Rovers Red
 
Saturday, November 25 2302035 VUFC Spartans — BYE
Saturday, December 2 (week 13)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, December 2 2302036 11:00am Confederation West AT NVFC Surge 12 NWSC Pumas
 
Saturday, December 2 2302037 2:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC White B2012 MAR ACES12
 
Saturday, December 2 2302038 12:30pm Trillium W S VAFC VAFC Rovers Red BFC Grey B2012
 
Saturday, December 2 2302039 9:30am Jericho West S VUFC Spartans NVFC Fury 12
 
Saturday, December 2 2302040 VUFC Steaua — BYE
Saturday, December 9 (week 14)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, December 9 2302041 9:00am Queens Park East NWSC Pumas BFC White B2012
 
Saturday, December 9 2302042 12:00pm Jericho West S MAR ACES12 VAFC VAFC Rovers Red
 
Saturday, December 9 2302043 2:30pm Burnaby North East BFC Grey B2012 VUFC Spartans
 
Saturday, December 9 2302045 3:00pm University Hill turf VUFC Steaua NVFC Surge 12
 
Saturday, December 9 2302044 NVFC Fury 12 — BYE
Saturday, December 16 (week 15)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, December 16 2302046 12:30pm Trillium E N VAFC VAFC Rovers Red NWSC Pumas
 
Saturday, December 16 2302047 1:30pm Locarno Park Centre VUFC Spartans MAR ACES12
 
Saturday, December 16 2302048 9:30am Confederation West AT NVFC Fury 12 BFC Grey B2012
 
Saturday, December 16 2302049 11:30am Burnaby North East BFC White B2012 VUFC Steaua
 
Saturday, December 16 2302050 NVFC Surge 12 — BYE
Saturday, January 6 (week 18)
make up weekend
Saturday, January 13 (week 19)
.
Saturday, January 20 (week 20)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, January 20 2302056 10:30am Burdett South AT NVFC Fury 12 BFC White B2012
 
Saturday, January 20 2302057 11:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Grey B2012 MAR ACES12
 
Saturday, January 20 2302058 2:00pm