Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 2A Yellow

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2302341 1:00pm Morgan Creek West CFC 12M Red MSC Mission Raptors
 
Saturday, September 9 2302343 9:00am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 South ASA HURRICANE LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF23
 
Saturday, September 9 2302344 9:00am Hjorth Road Turf #2 North 8v8 GAC Bayern 12M LUSA LANGLEY UTD KRCMARF23
 
Saturday, September 9 2302345 11:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD FONTAINEF23 NDFC Royals 12M
 
Saturday, September 9 2302346 12:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MILINF23 SDU 12M D2 Orange
 
Saturday, September 9 2302347 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Bilbao 12M AUSC United
 
Saturday, September 9 2302342 SUSC Gunners 12M — BYE
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2302348 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Gunners 12M CFC 12M Red
 
Saturday, September 16 2302350 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KRCMARF23 ASA HURRICANE
 
Saturday, September 16 2302351 2:15pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom Mid NDFC Royals 12M GAC Bayern 12M
 
Saturday, September 16 2302352 9:00am Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 12M D2 Orange LUSA LANGLEY UTD FONTAINEF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2302353 3:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre #3 AUSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD MILINF23
 
Saturday, September 16 2302354 1:00pm Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Raptors SUSC Bilbao 12M
 
Saturday, September 16 2302349 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF23 — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2302355 12:00pm Morgan Creek West CFC 12M Red LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2302357 2:15pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South ASA HURRICANE NDFC Royals 12M
 
Saturday, September 23 2302358 1:00pm Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Bayern 12M SDU 12M D2 Orange
 
Saturday, September 23 2302359 10:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD FONTAINEF23 AUSC United
 
Saturday, September 23 2302360 10:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MILINF23 SUSC Bilbao 12M
 
Saturday, September 23 2302361 11:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 South 8v8 SUSC Gunners 12M MSC Mission Raptors
 
Saturday, September 23 2302356 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KRCMARF23 — BYE
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2302362 2:15pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KRCMARF23 CFC 12M Red
 
Saturday, September 30 2302364 11:00am Winskill Park 8v8 Turf South SDU 12M D2 Orange ASA HURRICANE
 
Saturday, September 30 2302365 1:15pm Matsqui Rec Centre #3 North AUSC United GAC Bayern 12M
 
Saturday, September 30 2302366 12:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Bilbao 12M LUSA LANGLEY UTD FONTAINEF23
 
Saturday, September 30 2302367 11:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Raptors LUSA LANGLEY UTD MILINF23
 
Saturday, September 30 2302368 2:15pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF23 SUSC Gunners 12M
 
Saturday, September 30 2302363 NDFC Royals 12M — BYE
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2302369 9:00am Morgan Creek East CFC 12M Red NDFC Royals 12M
 
Saturday, October 14 2302371 2:15pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 North ASA HURRICANE AUSC United
 
Saturday, October 14 2302372 1:45pm Robin Park GAC Bayern 12M SUSC Bilbao 12M
 
Saturday, October 14 2302373 9:30am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD FONTAINEF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MILINF23
 
Saturday, October 14 2302374 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Gunners 12M LUSA LANGLEY UTD KRCMARF23
 
Saturday, October 14 2302375 3:45pm Willoughby turf NE 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF23 MSC Mission Raptors
 
Saturday, October 14 2302370 SDU 12M D2 Orange — BYE
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2319452 11:00am Winskill Park 8v8 Turf North SDU 12M D2 Orange CFC 12M Red
 
Saturday, October 21 2319453 9:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Bilbao 12M AUSC United
 
Saturday, October 21 2319454 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MILINF23 GAC Bayern 12M
 
Saturday, October 21 2319455 11:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Raptors LUSA LANGLEY UTD FONTAINEF23
 
Saturday, October 21 2319456 12:00pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom Mid NDFC Royals 12M SUSC Gunners 12M
 
Saturday, October 21 2319457 11:30am Yorkson S2 (8v8) LUSA LANGLEY UTD KRCMARF23 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF23
 
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2319458 9:00am Morgan Creek West CFC 12M Red SUSC Bilbao 12M
 
Saturday, October 28 2319459 10:15am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 North AUSC United LUSA LANGLEY UTD MILINF23
 
Saturday, October 28 2319460 1:00pm Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Bayern 12M LUSA LANGLEY UTD FONTAINEF23
 
Saturday, October 28 2319461 1:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Gunners 12M SDU 12M D2 Orange
 
Saturday, October 28 2319462 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF23 NDFC Royals 12M
 
Saturday, October 28 2319463 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KRCMARF23 MSC Mission Raptors
 
Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, November 4 2319465 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD FONTAINEF23 AUSC United
 
Saturday, November 4 2319466 11:30am Mission Sports Park Grass 7 (Super8) MSC Mission Raptors GAC Bayern 12M match not played
 
Saturday, November 4 2319467 12:30pm