Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 2A Green

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2302482 11:00am Burnaby Lake West #1 South BFC Black B2012 NVFC Storm 12
 
Saturday, September 9 2302483 2:30pm Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Strikers CMFSC Juventus
 
Saturday, September 9 2302484 10:30am Kirkstone AT NVFC Maverick 12 BFC Wolverines B2012
 
Sunday, September 10 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, September 10 2302481 2:30pm Mulgrave HS West (AT) FCF BLUE PMSC Warriors
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2302485 9:30am Confederation East AT NVFC Storm 12 FCF BLUE
 
Saturday, September 16 2302486 3:00pm Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Juventus BFC Black B2012
 
Saturday, September 16 2302487 12:30pm Burnaby Lake West #1 South BFC Wolverines B2012 WVFC Strikers
 
Saturday, September 16 2302488 11:45am North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Warriors NVFC Maverick 12
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2302490 11:30am Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Black B2012 BFC Wolverines B2012
 
Saturday, September 23 2302491 2:30pm Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Strikers NVFC Maverick 12
 
Saturday, September 23 2302492 9:30am Confederation East AT NVFC Storm 12 PMSC Warriors
 
Sunday, September 24 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, September 24 2302489 2:30pm Mulgrave HS West (AT) FCF BLUE CMFSC Juventus
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2302493 10:15am Burnaby Lake West #1 South BFC Wolverines B2012 FCF BLUE
 • please log into the Team Portal to report match scores
Saturday, September 30 2302494 12:30pm Confederation East AT NVFC Maverick 12 BFC Black B2012
 
Saturday, September 30 2302495 1:15pm Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Warriors WVFC Strikers
 • please log into the Team Portal to report match scores
Saturday, September 30 2302496 1:30pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Juventus NVFC Storm 12
 
Saturday, October 7 (week 40)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2302498 2:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - West BFC Black B2012 WVFC Strikers
 
Saturday, October 14 2302499 9:30am Confederation East AT NVFC Storm 12 BFC Wolverines B2012
 
Saturday, October 14 2302500 1:30pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Juventus PMSC Warriors
 
Sunday, October 15 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, October 15 2302497 2:30pm Mulgrave HS West (AT) FCF BLUE NVFC Maverick 12
 
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2302501 2:30pm Ambleside F East Grass WVFC Strikers FCF BLUE
 
Saturday, October 21 2302502 tba tba PMSC Warriors BFC Black B2012
 
Saturday, October 21 2302503 12:30pm Confederation East AT NVFC Maverick 12 NVFC Storm 12
 
Saturday, October 21 2302504 11:30am Burnaby Lake West #1 South BFC Wolverines B2012 CMFSC Juventus
 
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2302506 9:30am Confederation East AT NVFC Storm 12 WVFC Strikers
 
Saturday, October 28 2302507 tba tba CMFSC Juventus NVFC Maverick 12
 
Saturday, October 28 2302508 2:30pm Caribou Oval Oval Turf - East BFC Wolverines B2012 PMSC Warriors
 
Sunday, October 29 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, October 29 2302505 2:30pm Mulgrave HS West (AT) FCF BLUE BFC Black B2012
 
to top         to standings         to team contacts         to Boys schedules page



Team contacts for Boys U12 Division 2A Green

teamcontactcontact
BFC Black B2012 Jeff Trainor
[javascript protected email address]
 
BFC Wolverines B2012 Chris Chung
778-846-6148
[javascript protected email address]
 
CMFSC Juventus Tabraiz Ghani
604-789-4152
[javascript protected email address]
 
PMSC Warriors Paul Sammartino
604-349-2960
[javascript protected email address]
Jen Dolsen
604-830-3432
[javascript protected email address]
FCF BLUE   Ange Bourangon
604-649-3875
[javascript protected email address]
NVFC Maverick 12 Oliver Webbe
[javascript protected email address]
Kim McIntyre
[javascript protected email address]
NVFC Storm 12 Adam Wightman
[javascript protected email address]
 
WVFC Strikers Jaime Lux
604-812-6106
[javascript protected email address]
 

to top
to standings
to schedule
to Boys schedules page

BOYS Regular Season Schedules
Boys U11 Division 1A Red
Boys U11 Division 1A White
Boys U11 Division 1B Red
Boys U11 Division 1B White
Boys U11 Division 2A Purple
Boys U11 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U11 Division 2A Red
Boys U11 Division 2A White
Boys U11 Division 2A Blue
Boys U11 Division 2A Green
Boys U11 Division 2B Red
Boys U11 Division 2B White
Boys U11 Division 3 Blue
Boys U11 Division 3 White
Boys U11 Division 3 Yellow
Boys U11 Division 3 Green
Boys U11 Division 3 Orange
Boys U11 Division 3 Purple
Boys U11 Division 3 Red
Boys U11 Division 3 Grey
Boys U11 Division 3 Black

Boys U12 Division 1A Red
Boys U12 Division 1A White
Boys U12 Division 1B Red
Boys U12 Division 1B White
Boys U12 Division 2A Yellow
Boys U12 Division 2A Green
Boys U12 Division 2A Red
Boys U12 Division 2A Blue
Boys U12 Division 2A Orange
Boys U12 Division 2B Red
Boys U12 Division 2B White
Boys U12 Division 3 Black
Boys U12 Division 3 Yellow
Boys U12 Division 3 Grey
Boys U12 Division 3 Green
Boys U12 Division 3 Red
Boys U12 Division 3 White
Boys U12 Division 3 Blue

Boys U13 Division 1A Red
Boys U13 Division 1A White
Boys U13 Division 1B Red
Boys U13 Division 1B White
Boys U13 Division 2A White
Boys U13 Division 2A Red
Boys U13 Division 2A Blue
Boys U13 Division 2B Red
Boys U13 Division 2B White
Boys U13 Division 3 Black
Boys U13 Division 3 Blue
Boys U13 Division 3 Green
Boys U13 Division 3 Grey
Boys U13 Division 3 Purple
Boys U13 Division 3 Red
Boys U13 Division 3 Brown
Boys U13 Division 3 White
Boys U13 Division 3 Pink
Boys U13 Division 3 Yellow

Boys U14 Division 1 Red
Boys U14 Division 1 White
Boys U14 Division 2 Red
Boys U14 Division 2 Green
Boys U14 Division 2 Yellow
Boys U14 Division 2 Blue
Boys U14 Division 2 White
Boys U14 Division 3 Blue
Boys U14 Division 3 Purple
Boys U14 Division 3 Green
Boys U14 Division 3 Red
Boys U14 Division 3 White

Boys U15 Division 1 Red
Boys U15 Division 1 White
Boys U15 Division 2 White
Boys U15 Division 2 Red
Boys U15 Division 2 Blue
Boys U15 Division 3 Blue
Boys U15 Division 3 Red
Boys U15 Division 3 Green
Boys U15 Division 3 White

Boys U16 Division Metro Red
Boys U16 Division Metro White
Boys U16 Division 1 Red
Boys U16 Division 1 White
Boys U16 Division 2 White
Boys U16 Division 2 Red
Boys U16 Division 3 Blue
Boys U16 Division 3 Red
Boys U16 Division 3 White

Boys U17 Division Metro
Boys U17 Division 1 Red
Boys U17 Division 1 White
Boys U17 Division 2 Red
Boys U17 Division 2 White
Boys U17 Division 3 Red
Boys U17 Division 3 White

Boys U18 Division Metro
Boys U18 Division 1 Red
Boys U18 Division 1 White
Boys U18 Division 2 Red
Boys U18 Division 2 White
Boys U18 Division 3 Red
Boys U18 Division 3 White


Boys Regular Season Schedules
Girls Regular Season Schedules