Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 3 Neon Blue

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
Regular season
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2315901 1:00pm Robin Park GAC Clippers 12M CFC 12M Marseille
 
Saturday, September 16 2315902 4:45pm Newton Athletic #6 South SFC Elite 12M SUSC Fire 12M
 
Saturday, September 16 2315903 12:00pm Dufferin Park South Grass 8v8 CFC 12M Ajax CFC 12M Brighton
 
Saturday, September 16 2315904 11:30am Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Dragons 12M SUSC Forza 12M
 
Saturday, September 16 2315981 1:30pm Dufferin Park South Grass 8v8 CFC 12M Tottenham GAC Raptors 12M
 
Saturday, September 16 2315982 2:30pm Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Wolves 12M SUSC Falcons 12M
 
Saturday, September 16 2316063 1:00pm Don Christian Park West Grass #2 8v8 SUSC Monza 12M SUSC Sevilla 12M
 
Saturday, September 16 2316061 GAC Jaguars 12M — BYE
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2315905 11:30am Don Christian Park West Grass #2 8v8 SUSC Fire 12M GAC Clippers 12M
 
Saturday, September 23 2315907 1:00pm Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Forza 12M CFC 12M Ajax
 
Saturday, September 23 2315985 2:30pm Don Christian Park West Grass #2 8v8 SUSC Falcons 12M CFC 12M Tottenham
 
Saturday, September 23 2315986 1:30pm Dufferin Park South Grass 8v8 CFC 12M Celtic SUSC Wolves 12M
 
Saturday, September 23 2315988 1:00pm Robin Park GAC Raptors 12M SUSC Barcelona 12M
 
Saturday, September 23 2316065 2:30pm Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC VillaReal 12M GAC Jaguars 12M
 
Saturday, September 23 2316066 1:00pm Don Christian Park West Grass #2 8v8 SUSC Sevilla 12M CFC 12M Roma
 
Saturday, September 23 2316067 3:00pm Dufferin Park South Grass 8v8 CFC 12M Sevilla SUSC Monza 12M
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2315909 2:30pm Robin Park GAC Clippers 12M CFC 12M Brighton
 
Saturday, September 30 2315910 9:00am Newton Athletic #1 North SFC Elite 12M SUSC Forza 12M
 
Saturday, September 30 2315911 1:30pm Dufferin Park North CFC 12M Ajax SUSC Dragons 12M
 
Saturday, September 30 2315912 2:30pm Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Fire 12M CFC 12M Marseille
 
Saturday, September 30 2315989 3:00pm Dufferin Park North CFC 12M Tottenham CFC 12M Celtic
 
Saturday, September 30 2315992 1:00pm Don Christian Park West Grass #2 8v8 SUSC Falcons 12M GAC Raptors 12M
 
Saturday, September 30 2316069 11:30am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Jaguars 12M SUSC Sevilla 12M
 
Saturday, September 30 2316071 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Monza 12M SUSC Thunder 12M
 
Saturday, September 30 2315990 SUSC Wolves 12M — BYE
Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 14 2315913 11:30am Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Forza 12M GAC Clippers 12M
 
Saturday, October 14 2315915 12:00pm Dufferin Park South Grass 8v8 CFC 12M Marseille CFC 12M Ajax
 
Saturday, October 14 2315916 1:30pm Dufferin Park North CFC 12M Brighton SUSC Fire 12M
 
Saturday, October 14 2315994 1:00pm Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Barcelona 12M SUSC Wolves 12M
 
Saturday, October 14 2315995 3:00pm Robin Park GAC Raptors 12M CFC 12M Atalanta
 
Saturday, October 14 2316073 3:00pm Dufferin Park North CFC 12M Sevilla GAC Jaguars 12M
 
Saturday, October 14 2316076 2:30pm Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Sevilla 12M SUSC VillaReal 12M
 
Saturday, October 14 2315993 CFC 12M Tottenham — BYE
Saturday, October 14 2316075 SUSC Monza 12M — BYE
Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 21 2315917 1:00pm Robin Park GAC Clippers 12M SUSC Dragons 12M
 
Saturday, October 21 2315918 3:30pm Newton Athletic #1 South SFC Elite 12M CFC 12M Ajax
 
Saturday, October 21 2315919 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Fire 12M SUSC Forza 12M
 
Saturday, October 21 2315997 1:30pm Dufferin Park North CFC 12M Tottenham SUSC Barcelona 12M
 
Saturday, October 21 2315998 1:00pm Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Wolves 12M CFC 12M Atalanta
 
Saturday, October 21 2316000 1:30pm Dufferin Park South Grass 8v8 CFC 12M Celtic GAC Raptors 12M
 
Saturday, October 21 2316077 2:30pm Robin Park GAC Jaguars 12M SUSC Thunder 12M
 
Saturday, October 21 2316078 3:00pm Dufferin Park North CFC 12M Roma SUSC Monza 12M
 
Saturday, October 21 2316080 SUSC Sevilla 12M — BYE
Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, October 28 2315921 12:00pm Dufferin Park South Grass 8v8 CFC 12M Ajax GAC Clippers 12M
 
Saturday, October 28 2315923 12:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Dragons 12M SUSC Fire 12M
 
Saturday, October 28 2315924 1:00pm Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Forza 12M CFC 12M Brighton
 
Saturday, October 28 2316001 1:30pm Dufferin Park South Grass 8v8 CFC 12M Atalanta CFC 12M Tottenham
 
Saturday, October 28 2316002 2:30pm