Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U13 Division 2B White

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2303925 11:00am Burnaby North East BFC Galaxy B2011 TZFC Eagles
 
Saturday, September 9 2304421 9:00am Hugh Boyd Yellow RFC Rangers FCF BLUE
 
Saturday, September 9 2304424 2:00pm Trillium E S VAFC Avengers VAFC Pirates
 
Saturday, September 9 2304641 1:15pm Bowen Island Community School Grass BIFC BIFC Bowen Arrows 11 FAFC Granada
 
Saturday, September 9 2304642 1:00pm Memorial South N ICSF BU13 Milan RMSC U13B3D2 (Van Diermen)
 
Saturday, September 9 2304643 11:15am Hugh Boyd Blue North RFC Rockets WVFC Strikers
 
Saturday, September 9 2304644 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 East PCEFC Knights (Neufeld) NVFC Inferno 11
 
Saturday, September 9 2304645 2:00pm Ambleside E South AT WVFC Rovers RUSC Impact
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2303931 1:30pm Morgan Creek West CFC 11M Black BFC Galaxy B2011
 
Saturday, September 16 2304430 12:30pm Trillium E N VAFC Pirates VUFC Wolverines
 
Saturday, September 16 2304431 2:00pm Trillium W S VAFC Blue Vipers VAFC Avengers
 
Saturday, September 16 2304434 4:00pm Mulgrave HS West (AT) FCF BLUE VUFC Raptors
 
Saturday, September 16 2304647 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary 2 West Turf RMSC U13B3D2 (Van Diermen) FAFC Granada
 
Saturday, September 16 2304648 12:00pm Ambleside E South AT WVFC Strikers BIFC BIFC Bowen Arrows 11
 
Saturday, September 16 2304649 2:00pm Confederation West AT NVFC Inferno 11 RFC Rockets
 
Saturday, September 16 2304650 2:30pm Minoru 2 West RUSC Impact PCEFC Knights (Neufeld)
 
Saturday, September 16 2304651 9:30am Trillium W N ICSF BU13 Milan WVFC Rovers
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2303937 11:00am Burnaby North West BFC Galaxy B2011 CMFSC Tigres
 
Saturday, September 23 2304436 11:00am Brennan Park AT SYSA United FC-B11 VAFC Pirates
 
Saturday, September 23 2304438 8:00am Trillium E S VAFC Avengers VAFC Predators
 
Saturday, September 23 2304441 2:00pm Jericho West S VUFC Sting FCF BLUE
 
Saturday, September 23 2304653 2:00pm Trillium W S FAFC Granada WVFC Strikers
 
Saturday, September 23 2304654 2:00pm Ambleside E South AT WVFC Rovers NVFC Inferno 11
 
Saturday, September 23 2304655 11:45am Hugh Boyd Red South RFC Rockets RUSC Impact
 
Saturday, September 23 2304656 11:15am Gates Park Turf 2 East PCEFC Knights (Neufeld) ICSF BU13 Milan
 
Saturday, September 23 2304658 1:15pm Bowen Island Community School Grass BIFC BIFC Bowen Arrows 11 RMSC U13B3D2 (Van Diermen)
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2303943 12:30pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 SUSC BCSPL Pre-Intake Black 11M BFC Galaxy B2011
 
Saturday, September 30 2304442 12:30pm Trillium E N VAFC Pirates RFC Rangers
 
Saturday, September 30 2304659 2:00pm Confederation West AT NVFC Inferno 11 FAFC Granada
 
Saturday, September 30 2304660 2:30pm Minoru 2 West RUSC Impact PCEFC Knights (Neufeld)
 
Saturday, September 30 2304661 9:30am Minoru 2 West RFC Rockets ICSF BU13 Milan
 
Saturday, September 30 2304663 2:00pm Ambleside E South AT WVFC Rovers BIFC BIFC Bowen Arrows 11
 
Saturday, September 30 2304664 2:00pm Ambleside E North AT WVFC Strikers RMSC U13B3D2 (Van Diermen)
 
Saturday, September 30 2304445 VAFC Avengers — BYE
Sunday, October 1 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, October 1 2304447 2:30pm