Regular Season Schedules


on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are only published for U14 and older



Schedule for Boys U12 Division 1B Red

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 9 2301861 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Atletico 12M ASA Storm
 
Saturday, September 9 2302081 11:30am Morgan Creek West CFC 12M Black CFC 12M Green
 
Saturday, September 9 2302082 11:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Valencia 12M BCT Tigers 12M
 
Saturday, September 9 2302083 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U12B2D1 (Johnston) CMFSC United FC
 
Saturday, September 9 2302084 10:45am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South NDFC United 12M LUSA LANGLEY UTD REICHERTF23
 
Saturday, September 9 2302085 12:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United GAC Snipers 12M
 
Saturday, September 9 2302086 1:30pm Eagle Ridge Park South CMFSC Sporting SFC Pegasus 12M
 
Saturday, September 9 2302087 9:00am Newton Athletic #5 turf AKAL Wolves 12M PCEFC United (Peragine)
 
Saturday, September 9 2302341 1:00pm Morgan Creek West CFC 12M Red MSC Mission Raptors
 
Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 16 2301872 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South ASA Storm RMSC U12B1D1 (Johnston/Toth)
 
Saturday, September 16 2302088 8:30am Newton Athletic #2 South BCT Tigers 12M CFC 12M Black
 
Saturday, September 16 2302089 3:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC United FC SUSC Valencia 12M
 
Saturday, September 16 2302090 10:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD REICHERTF23 RMSC U12B2D1 (Johnston)
 
Saturday, September 16 2302091 12:15pm Hjorth Road Turf #2 North 8v8 GAC Snipers 12M NDFC United 12M
 
Saturday, September 16 2302092 2:45pm Newton Athletic #5 North SFC Pegasus 12M AYSC United
 
Saturday, September 16 2302093 11:30am Gates Park Grass 1 East PCEFC United (Peragine) CMFSC Sporting
 
Saturday, September 16 2302094 10:30am Morgan Creek West CFC 12M Green AKAL Wolves 12M
 
Saturday, September 16 2302348 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Gunners 12M CFC 12M Red
 
Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 23 2301878 4:45pm Newton Athletic #6 South SFC ACE 12M ASA Storm
 
Saturday, September 23 2302095 10:30am Morgan Creek West CFC 12M Black CMFSC United FC
 
Saturday, September 23 2302096 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Valencia 12M LUSA LANGLEY UTD REICHERTF23
 
Saturday, September 23 2302097 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary 1 East Turf RMSC U12B2D1 (Johnston) GAC Snipers 12M
 
Saturday, September 23 2302098 9:15am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South NDFC United 12M SFC Pegasus 12M
 
Saturday, September 23 2302099 11:00am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC United PCEFC United (Peragine)
 
Saturday, September 23 2302100 3:00pm Eagle Ridge Park North CMFSC Sporting AKAL Wolves 12M
 
Saturday, September 23 2302101 8:30am Newton Athletic #2 South BCT Tigers 12M CFC 12M Green
 
Saturday, September 23 2302355 12:00pm Morgan Creek West CFC 12M Red LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF23
 
Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, September 30 2301883 12:45pm Matsqui Rec Centre #2 South ASA Storm CFC 12M Royal
 
Saturday, September 30 2302102 3:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD REICHERTF23 CFC 12M Black
 
Saturday, September 30 2302103 10:00am