Standings, Division Schedule and Contacts


team found

on this page: standings | schedule | team contacts

Standings for Girls U13 Division 3 Red


# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 PCE Warriors (ENAIR) 11 11 0 0 48 13 35 33 3.00
2 AFC Whitecaps 11 7 3 1 34 7 27 22 2.00
3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF22 ● 11 4 5 2 17 36 -19 21 1.91
4 RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) 10 5 3 2 15 13 2 17 1.70
5 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22 11 6 5 0 42 27 15 18 1.64
6 RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas) 12 5 6 1 22 28 -6 16 1.33
7 AUSC United 4 1 1 2 4 10 -6 5 1.25
8 CMF Lions FC 11 3 4 4 13 17 -4 13 1.18
9 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22 12 3 5 4 14 25 -11 13 1.08
10 CMF Ravens 10 0 5 5 1 11 -10 5 0.50
11 CMF Blazers FC 10 0 6 4 1 22 -21 4 0.40
12 PMSC GU13 D3 Intergalactic 10 1 8 1 11 43 -32 4 0.40
● denotes team points have been adjusted by the League

to schedule         to team contacts         to regular season schedules page




Schedule for Girls U13 Division 3 Red

Saturday, October 8 (week 5)
Thanksgiving - no League matches scheduled
Sunday, October 30 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
2205487 9:30am Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD WOODLANDF22 SFC Rangers 10F • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205712 4:15pm Samuel Robertson Technical turf
AFC Whitecaps 1 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD MARSKELLF22 • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205713 12:00pm North Shore Turf Field Full
PMSC GU13 D3 Intergalactic 3 0 CMF Blazers FC • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205714 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas) 1 1 RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205715 2:00pm Noel Booth turf LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22 PCE Warriors (ENAIR) • exhibition
(score entry required)
2205716 12:00pm Percy Perry Stadium CMF Lions FC CMF Ravens • exhibition
(score entry required)
Saturday, November 12 (week 10)
League Cup teams only: Nov 12/13 schedule found here
Saturday, November 26 (week 12)
League Cup teams only: Nov 26/27 schedule found here
Saturday, December 3 (week 13)
All week 13 matches are cancelled due to weather and will not be rescheduled
Saturday, December 10 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
match id# time field home score away
2218328 6:00am tba PMSC GU13 D3 Intergalactic np np CMF Blazers FC • match not played
rescheduled from w9
Sunday, December 11 (week 14)
Make up weekend - no League matches scheduled
match id# time field home score away
2205683 12:30pm Trasolini Turf Full PMSC GU13 D3 Intergalactic 0 4
RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas)
rescheduled from week1
2205686 3:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf RMSC RMSC U13G3D3 (Gibson/Hewitt Hartley/Freer) PCE Warriors (ENAIR)
rescheduled from w1
Sunday, January 8 (week 15)
match id# time field home score away
2218353 9:00am Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #2 AUSC United 1 1 RMSC RMSC U13G2D3 (Gregory/Thomas)
2218354 10:00am Telosky #2 turf
AFC Whitecaps 5 0 LUSA LANGLEY UTD SNOWF22
2218355 11:30am Town Centre Mobilio CMF Ravens 0 0 CMF Blazers FC
2218356 10:00am